Is Seasoned Coating Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Wheat Flour, Salt, Soybean Oil, Dextrose, Color (Paprika, Beet Powder), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spice, Yeast, Citric Acid

Check Seasoned Coating Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping