Is SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY SEAFOOD BREADING MIX, SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Meal, Yellow Corn Flour, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Tri-calcium Phosphate

Check SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY SEAFOOD BREADING MIX, SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY SEAFOOD BREADING MIX, SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep