Is Seasoned Croutons Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, rye flour, salt, malt flour, ascorbic acid, enzymes, yeast, canola oil, cream powder, parmesan cheese, iodized salt, onion powder, dried parsley, natural flavors, garlic powder, dried oregano, TBHQ

Check Seasoned Croutons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSoupSnacking