Is SEASONED CUT GREEN BEANS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUT GREEN BEANS, WATER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, SPICES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PRESERVE COLOR), BACON FAT AND NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check SEASONED CUT GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep