Is SEASONED DICED TOMATOES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CANE SUGAR, PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED CELERY, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check SEASONED DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoupMeal Prep