Is SEASONED DICED TOMATOES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CANE SUGAR, PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED CELERY, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check SEASONED DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED DICED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
McCormick Lawry's Seasoned Salt No MSG
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoupMeal Prep


