Is Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna - Chili Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Avocado Oil, Chili Pepper, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Orange Peel, Cumin, Lime Oil

Check Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna - Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna - Chili Lime is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaFortinos

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad