Is Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna - Citrus Pepper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Avocado Oil, Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Lemon Peel, Garlic, Onion, Citric Acid, Parsley, Lemon Oil, Extractive Of Spice

Check Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna - Citrus Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna - Citrus Pepper is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaFortinos

About this product

Seafood · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryPepperyCitrus
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking