Is Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna - Tandoori Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Avocado Oil, Coriander, Cumin, Black Pepper, Ginger, Cinnamon, Cayenne, Paprika

Check Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna - Tandoori against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna - Tandoori is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep