Is SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK, SEASONED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BONELESS PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER; BARBECUE SAUCE: SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE [TOMATOES], DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), ONION, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEAN, SALT), MOLASSES, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF PINEAPPLE JUICE, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY, TAMARIND PASTE (TAMARIND, WATER), SMOKE FLAVOR (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), SALT, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), LEMON JUICE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch