Is SEASONED GRILL WILD SALMON FILLETS, SEASONED GRILL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Water, Olive Oil Blend (Canola Oil And Olive Oil), Salt, Natural Flavors (With Smoke And Grill Flavor), Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid.

Check SEASONED GRILL WILD SALMON FILLETS, SEASONED GRILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking