Is SEASONED GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST, SEASONED GRILLED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC
Check SEASONED GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST, SEASONED GRILLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST, SEASONED GRILLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


