Is Seasoned lavered seaweed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw material & content: Laver of domestic growth 52 %, Corn oil 39,5 %, Sesame oil3 %, Perilla oil 3 %, Salt 2,5%
Check Seasoned lavered seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoned lavered seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
McCormick Lawry's Seasoned Salt No MSG
GLUTEN FREE SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES GOLDEN CRISPY CROWNS, SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishOn The Go


