Is SEASONED LIMA BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIMA BEANS, ONIONS, GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, PORK FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, BACON FAT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES SMOKE FLAVORING), MILK FAT), SALT, SUGAR.

Check SEASONED LIMA BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish