Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SALT, DEXTROSE, ONION, SPICE, ANNATTO (COLOR), PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CALCIUM SILICATE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND BROMELAIN (TENDERIZER).

Check SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinatingMeal PrepGrilling
Oat Free? SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER | Spoonful