Is SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALT, DEXTROSE, ONION, SPICE, ANNATTO (COLOR), PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CALCIUM SILICATE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND BROMELAIN (TENDERIZER).
Check SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinatingMeal PrepGrilling


