Is SEASONED OKRA & SQUASH WITH TOMATOES, ONIONS & CRACKED PEPPER SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Okra, Squash, Tomatoes, Onions, Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Celery, Black Pepper, Onion Powder
Check SEASONED OKRA & SQUASH WITH TOMATOES, ONIONS & CRACKED PEPPER SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED OKRA & SQUASH WITH TOMATOES, ONIONS & CRACKED PEPPER SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
SEASONED OKRA & SQUASH WITH TOMATOES, ONIONS & CRACKED PEPPER SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


