Is SEASONED PEPPER, SEASONED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BLACK PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, AND SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA).

Check SEASONED PEPPER, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
PepperySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladTopping