Is SEASONED PEPPER, SEASONED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BLACK PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, AND SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA).
Check SEASONED PEPPER, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED PEPPER, SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
PepperySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladTopping


