Is SEASONED PORK FEET IN BRINE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK FEET, BRINE (WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), CARROTS, RED CHILE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SEASONED PORK FEET IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyVinegary
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping