Is SEASONED PORK JERKY, BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, CANE SUGAR, BLACK CHERRY JUICE, TOMATO PASTE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: HONEY, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED ), RED WINE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID.

Check SEASONED PORK JERKY, BLACK CHERRY BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch