Is SEASONED PORK SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID), WATER.
Check SEASONED PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED PORK SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
McCormick Lawry's Seasoned Salt No MSG
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichGrilling


