Is Seasoned Pretzels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVINI, FOLIC ACIOJ, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST), CANOLA OIL, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH] GARLIC AND ONION, SPICES, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, MOLASSES GRANULES [REFINERY SYRUP, MOLASSES), DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR). LESS THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.,

Check Seasoned Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go