Is seasoned roast beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BEEF STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE. COATED WITH: SEA SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check seasoned roast beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go