Is SEASONED SALT, SEASONED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, ONION, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, SPICES, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR).
Check SEASONED SALT, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED SALT, SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


