Is SEASONED SALT SPECIALTY BLENDS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER). PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, CELERY, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA. CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check SEASONED SALT SPECIALTY BLENDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED SALT SPECIALTY BLENDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


