Is SEASONED SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ONION, GARLIC, EXTRACTIVES OF SPICES.

Check SEASONED SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltySweetSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep