Is Seasoned seaweed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green seaweed (Laver) 54%, Canola oil 39.6%, Perilla oil 3.96%, Seasoned Salt (Refined Salt, Monosodium Glutamate), _Sesame_ oil.

Check Seasoned seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal Prep