Is SEASONED & SMOKED PORK BACK RIBS WITH BBQ SAUCE, SEASONED & SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: COOKED PORK RIBS, TOMATO PUREE WATER TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEASONING RUB (SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, TAMARIND EXTRACT (CORN SYRUP, PRUNE JUICE CONCENTRATE, EXTRACTIVES OF TAMARIND, WATER, TARTARIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, MOLASSES) TOCOPHEROLS, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS), SEASONING BLEND MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CHU PEPPER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE), SPICES ERYTHORBIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), SALT, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORING.

Check SEASONED & SMOKED PORK BACK RIBS WITH BBQ SAUCE, SEASONED & SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingSide Dish