Is Seasoned Southern Style Collard Greens Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLLARDS GREENS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, DRIED ONION, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, BACON FAT, SODIUM DIACETATE FOR VINEGAR FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, PORK BROTH, COUNTRY HAM BROTH, BROWN SUGAR, PORK, YEAST EXTRACT

Check Seasoned Southern Style Collard Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish