Is SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE FIELD PEAS & SNAPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED FIELD PEAS, WATER, SNAPS, LESS THAN 2% OF BACON FAT, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DISODIUM EDTA (FOR COLOR RETENTION), NATURAL FLAVORS, PORK STOCK, CHICKEN FAT, CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, TBHQ (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE FIELD PEAS & SNAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE FIELD PEAS & SNAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE FIELD PEAS & SNAPS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Can


