Is SEASONED SOY SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD, SEASONED SOY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURALLY BREWED SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SODIUM BENZOATE: LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check SEASONED SOY SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD, SEASONED SOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED SOY SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD, SEASONED SOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


