Is SEASONED SPROUTED LENTILS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, SEASONING (SEA SALT, VINEGAR POWDER, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL

Check SEASONED SPROUTED LENTILS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping