Is SEASONED SQUASH AND ONION Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI SQUASH, YELLOW SQUASH, ONION, BLACK PEPPER DILL.

Check SEASONED SQUASH AND ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep