Is SEASONED SQUASH AND ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI SQUASH, YELLOW SQUASH, ONION, BLACK PEPPER DILL.

Check SEASONED SQUASH AND ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep