Is SEASONED SQUASH, ONION & DILL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI SQUASH, YELLOW SQUASH, YELLOW ONION, BLACK PEPPER, DILL.

Check SEASONED SQUASH, ONION & DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep