Is Seasoned sweet pea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green peas, water, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, sea salt, rice starch, potato,flakes, corn flour, parsley, sunflower seed oil, may contain: wheat, barley, oats, spelt, / ingrédients : pois

Check Seasoned sweet pea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep