Is Seasoned sweet pea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green peas, water, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, sea salt, rice starch, potato,flakes, corn flour, parsley, sunflower seed oil, may contain: wheat, barley, oats, spelt, / ingrédients : pois

Check Seasoned sweet pea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep