Is Seasoned Sweet Potato Tots Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check Seasoned Sweet Potato Tots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Quarter Potato Tots?

Flavor
SweetSavoryPaprika
Texture
CrunchySoft On Inside
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingMeal Prep