Is SEASONED VEGETABLE POWDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE FLAKE: {PURPLE SWEET POTATO FLAKE (PURPLE SWEET POTATO, SWEET POTATO STARCH), POTATO FLAKE (POTATO, SWEET POTATO STARCH), CARROT FLAKE (CARROT), SWEET PUMPKIN FLAKE(SWEET PUMPKIN)}, SMOKED SALMON (SALMON, SALT), DRIED SEAWEED, BROWN RICE OIL, SESAME, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT.

Check SEASONED VEGETABLE POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping