Is SEASONED VEGETABLE POWDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE FLAKE: {PURPLE SWEET POTATO FLAKE (PURPLE SWEET POTATO, SWEET POTATO STARCH), POTATO FLAKE (POTATO, SWEET POTATO STARCH), CARROT FLAKE (CARROT), SWEET PUMPKIN FLAKE(SWEET PUMPKIN)}, SMOKED SALMON (SALMON, SALT), DRIED SEAWEED, BROWN RICE OIL, SESAME, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT.

Check SEASONED VEGETABLE POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping