Is SEASONED VINEGAR FOR PICKLING WHITE VINEGAR & DILL SEASONINGS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural dill flavor
natural dill flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4% ACIDITY), SEA SALT, NATURAL DILL FLAVOR, TURMERIC
Check SEASONED VINEGAR FOR PICKLING WHITE VINEGAR & DILL SEASONINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED VINEGAR FOR PICKLING WHITE VINEGAR & DILL SEASONINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
ROTISSERIE SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST COATED WITH PAPRIKA AND OTHER SEASONINGS, ROTISSERIE SEASONED, CHICKEN BREAST
ORGANIC SWEETENED SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, SWEETENED, SEASONED
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
Marukan Seasoned Gourmet All Natural Rice Vinegar Sweet And Tangy - 12 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid


