Is SEASONED VINEGAR FOR PICKLING WHITE VINEGAR & DILL SEASONINGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4% ACIDITY), SEA SALT, NATURAL DILL FLAVOR, TURMERIC

Check SEASONED VINEGAR FOR PICKLING WHITE VINEGAR & DILL SEASONINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingSalad