Is Seasone's Choice Steamed Super Sweet Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Super Sweet Corn.
Check Seasone's Choice Steamed Super Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasone's Choice Steamed Super Sweet Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seasone's Choice Steamed Super Sweet Corn is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


