Is Seasoning Blend Everything But The Bagel Sesame Spice 4/Pk Trader Joes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds Sea Salt Garlic Onion Poppy Seeds
Check Seasoning Blend Everything But The Bagel Sesame Spice 4/Pk Trader Joes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoning Blend Everything But The Bagel Sesame Spice 4/Pk Trader Joes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seasoning Blend Everything But The Bagel Sesame Spice 4/Pk Trader Joes is available at 2 retailers
Trader JoesAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingBreakfastSnacking


