Is Seasoning Blend Everything But The Bagel Sesame Spice 4/Pk Trader Joes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds Sea Salt Garlic Onion Poppy Seeds

Check Seasoning Blend Everything But The Bagel Sesame Spice 4/Pk Trader Joes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seasoning Blend Everything But The Bagel Sesame Spice 4/Pk Trader Joes is available at 2 retailers

Trader JoesAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingBreakfastSnacking