Is Seasoning Blend For Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrin, Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Food Starch Modified, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Pepper Mono & Diglycerides, Paprika Extractives (As Color), Xanthan Gum, Natural Butter Flavor, Annatto And Turmeric (As Color), Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking

Check Seasoning Blend For Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading