Is Seasoning Blend, Original Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Carrot, Lemon Juice Solids, Dehydrated Orange Peel, Parsley, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Celery Seed, Basil, Bay Leaves, Marjoram, Oregano, Thyme, Savory, Cumin, Mustard Flour, Cayenne Pepper, Rosemary, Coriander, Contains Statement: Mustard
Check Seasoning Blend, Original Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoning Blend, Original Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seasoning Blend, Original Blend is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


