Is Seasoning Blends, Gumbo File Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Sassafras Leaves, All Natural, No Additives Or , No Msg
Check Seasoning Blends, Gumbo File against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoning Blends, Gumbo File in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seasoning Blends, Gumbo File is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


