Is Seasoning Gramma Hazels (Pack of 12) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: SA;T, DEHYDRATED GARLIC & ONION, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FALVOR.
Check Seasoning Gramma Hazels (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoning Gramma Hazels (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seasoning Gramma Hazels (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


